КОММУТАЦИЯ Усилители Усилители-распределители Оптические купить в Интернет-магазине AV-PROM: цена, характеристики, отзывы, доставка по Москве и России
АВ ПРОМ. Видеокубы, LCD панели и видеостены. Системы отображения информации. Продажа видеостен, светодиодных экранов и ЖК панелей
Конференц залы и мультимедиа системы
Проектирование, монтаж, обслуживание – 16 лет на рынке
+7 (495) 212-08-30
 
 
   
 
БРЕНДЫ
 
   

КОММУТАЦИЯ Усилители Усилители-распределители Оптические

Усилители-распределители (2)   CV (9)   CV, S-video + аудио (1)   CV+аудио (4)   DisplayPort (4)   DVI (21)   HDBaseT (6)   HDMI (61)   Mini DisplayPort (1)   RGBHV (5)   SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI/12G-SDI (12)   S-Video (2)   VGA (11)   VGA+аудио (5)   YUV (2)   Аудио (9)   Компонентные (1)   Оптические (2)  
Предложений  2
Показывать по:  Сортировать по:
 
КОММУТАЦИЯ Усилители Усилители-распределители Оптические
Оптический 1x8 EXTRON FOX DA8 Plus MM, 60-1171-01 описание, цена, купить, отзывы в магазине AV-PROM
 

оптический 1x8 EXTRON FOX DA8 Plus MM, 60-1171-01

FOX DA8 Plus
Configurable Eight Output Fiber Optic Distribution Amplifier
ПАРАМЕТРЫ
•Configurable as a single 8-output distribution amplifier, or as two 4-output or four 2-output distribution amplifiers
•Distributes and extends AV and control signals long distances over fiber optic cabling
•Compatible with Extron FOX Series extenders, switchers, and matrix switchers
•Eight active and individually isolated outputs
•Selectable output reclocking
•Output muting control
•Available as an 850 nm multimode model for moderate-range transmissions, and a 1310 nm singlemode model for extreme distances up to 30 km (18.75 miles)
•Front panel USB configuration port
•RS-232 control
•Industry standard LC connectors provide reliable physical connectivity and precise fiber core alignment
•Real-time status LED indicators for troubleshooting and monitoring
•Rack-mountable 1U, half rack width metal enclosure
•Internal universal power supply
Цена по  запросу 
Под заказ, отгрузка возможна завтра после предоплаты
 
Оптический 1x8 EXTRON FOX DA8 Plus SM, 60-1171-02 описание, цена, купить, отзывы в магазине AV-PROM
 

оптический 1x8 EXTRON FOX DA8 Plus SM, 60-1171-02

FOX DA8 Plus
Configurable Eight Output Fiber Optic Distribution Amplifier
ПАРАМЕТРЫ
•Configurable as a single 8-output distribution amplifier, or as two 4-output or four 2-output distribution amplifiers
•Distributes and extends AV and control signals long distances over fiber optic cabling
•Compatible with Extron FOX Series extenders, switchers, and matrix switchers
•Eight active and individually isolated outputs
•Selectable output reclocking
•Output muting control
•Available as an 850 nm multimode model for moderate-range transmissions, and a 1310 nm singlemode model for extreme distances up to 30 km (18.75 miles)
•Front panel USB configuration port
•RS-232 control
•Industry standard LC connectors provide reliable physical connectivity and precise fiber core alignment
•Real-time status LED indicators for troubleshooting and monitoring
•Rack-mountable 1U, half rack width metal enclosure
•Internal universal power supply
Цена по  запросу 
Под заказ, отгрузка возможна завтра после предоплаты